NEWS

公式予選No.2 リザルト

Rider 1 Qualifying

No.TeamRiderMachineTime
1 Yamaha Factory Racing Team 中須賀 克行 Yamaha 2'08.177
2 ヨシムラ スズキ Shell ADVANCE 津田 拓也 Suzuki 2'08.248
3 MuSASHi RT HARC-PRO. Michael van der MARK Honda 2'08.792
4 Honda鈴鹿レーシングチーム 日浦 大治朗 Honda 2'09.503
5 Moto Map SUPPLY Joshua WATERS Suzuki 2'09.603
6 TOHO Racing Gino REA Honda 2'09.713
7 TEAMJP DOGFIGHTRACING AUSTRALIA Mark AITCHISON Yamaha 2'09.876
8 SUZUKI ENDURANCE RACING TEAM Vincent PHILIPPE Suzuki 2'09.976
9 Team KAGAYAMA 加賀山 就臣 Suzuki 2'10.213
10 Team GREEN 柳川 明 Kawasaki 2'10.274
14 GMT94-YAMAHA デビット・チェカ Yamaha 2'10.633
17 Team HOOTERS with ⻫藤祥太 津田 一磨 Yamaha 2'11.541
25 TEAM MASSA-R 小室 旭 Yamaha 2'12.759
30 AKENO SPEED : WJR・YAMAHA 稲垣 誠 Yamaha 2'13.125
31 T・モトキッズICU獺RT 中本 翔 Yamaha 2'13.243
34 CLEVER WOLF Racing 谷 誠士朗 Yamaha 2'13.502
47 Team Favorite Factory 小倉 章太郎 Yamaha 2'15.489
48 チーム・エッチングファクトリー 慶楽 大樹 Yamaha 2'15.575
49 NCXX RACING 國松 俊樹 Yamaha 2'15.643
55 磐田レーシングファミリー 澤村 元章 Yamaha 2'17.708
57 Motobox Kremer Racing CWR Martin SCHERRER Yamaha 2'19.525

Rider 2 Qualifying

No.TeamRiderMachineTime
1 Team GREEN Leon HASLAM Kawasaki 2'07.563
2 Yamaha Factory Racing Team ポル・エスパルガロ Yamaha 2'08.321
3 F.C.C.TSR Honda Dominique AEGERTER Honda 2'08.403
4 TOHO Racing 山口 辰也 Honda 2'08.426
5 ヨシムラ スズキ Shell ADVANCE Joshua BROOKES Suzuki 2'08.959
6 SatuHATI. Honda Team Asia Dimas Ekky PRATAMA Honda 2'09.290
7 GMT94-YAMAHA Niccolo CANEPA Yamaha 2'09.299
8 MuSASHi RT HARC-PRO. Nicky HAYDEN Honda 2'09.840
9 ミストレーサ with ATS 小林 龍太 Honda 2'10.233
10 Rosetta Motorrad39 Lukas PESEK BMW 2'10.707
19 YART YAMAHA - OFFICIAL EWC TEAM 野左根 航汰 Yamaha 2'12.556
23 AKENO SPEED : WJR・YAMAHA 奥野 翼 Yamaha 2'13.501
25 TEAMJP DOGFIGHTRACING AUSTRALIA Corey TURNER Yamaha 2'13.677
28 TEAM MASSA-R 茂木 正人 Yamaha 2'14.833
34 T・モトキッズICU獺RT 吉田 和憲 Yamaha 2'16.148
35 NCXX RACING 吉田 忠幸 Yamaha 2'16.216
37 Team Favorite Factory 桐井 有希 Yamaha 2'16.421
41 Team HOOTERS with ⻫藤祥太 奥田 貴哉 Yamaha 2'16.907
45 チーム・エッチングファクトリー 中岡 光輝 Yamaha 2'17.403
48 Motobox Kremer Racing CWR Timo PAAVILAINEN Yamaha 2'18.237
49 磐田レーシングファミリー 宮腰 武 Yamaha 2'18.308

Rider 3 Qualifying

No.TeamRiderMachineTime
1 MuSASHi RT HARC-PRO. 高橋 巧 Honda 2'07.026
2 Yamaha Factory Racing Team アレックス・ローズ Yamaha 2'07.713
3 Team GREEN 渡辺 一樹 Kawasaki 2'07.834
4 Team KAGAYAMA 清成 龍一 Suzuki 2'08.474
5 Moto Map SUPPLY 今野 由寛 Suzuki 2'09.331
6 ヨシムラ スズキ Shell ADVANCE 芳賀 紀行 Suzuk 2'09.482
7 エヴァRT初号機 TRICK STAR Erwan NIGON Kawasaki 2'09.699
8 Rosetta Motorrad39 酒井 大作 BMW 2'09.793
9 au&テルル・KoharaRT 秋吉 耕佑 Honda 2'09.905
10 TTS&テルルKoharaRT 渥美 心 Honda 2'10.206
14 GMT94-YAMAHA Lucas MAHIAS Yamaha 2'10.880
15 AKENO SPEED : WJR・YAMAHA Anthony WEST Yamaha 2'11.199
22 HKC&IMT Racing 濱原 颯道 Yamaha 2'12.100
31 YART YAMAHA - OFFICIAL EWC TEAM 藤田 拓哉 Yamaha 2'14.012
32 CLEVER WOLF Racing Alex PLANCASSAGNE Yamaha 2'14.495
33 チーム・エッチングファクトリー 竹見 升吾 Yamaha 2'15.001
36 Team HOOTERS with ⻫藤祥太 新庄 雅浩 Yamaha 2'15.543
38 Motobox Kremer Racing CWR 宮嶋 佳毅 Yamaha 2'15.629
43 Team Favorite Factory 隣 淳二 Yamaha 2'17.520
44 磐田レーシングファミリー ⻄村 一之 Yamaha 2'17.535
49 TEAM MASSA-R 岡田 年晃 Yamaha 2'19.138